OMG Galssss(。•ㅅ•。)..!!!!
We got it it's summerbreak now,
we got our grades yesterday (I'm pretty satisfied with them) and
I can't actually believe that we have holidays now about six weeks!!
Six weeks weeks of totally do nothing, chill, enjoy the warm weather,
read manga and watching anime (︶。︶✽).
Last week I got some nice summer clothes;
a cute floral jumpsuit, a short dress, a white textile shorts with ruffles
and two cute tops.. I'M READY FOR YOU SUMMER!!
I'll let you stay updated!
Now I wanna share with you some picture of the last weeks ★~(◡ω◕✿):
IMG_1714.jpg
subway with a friend
IMG_2434.jpg
isn't this a beautiful view?!
IMG_2590.jpg
swim time
IMG_2379.jpg
vietnamese glassnoodle soup


2015.07.13
Omg hello gals ~ヾ(^∇^)!!
There's just a week and some days left until
we get summerbreak (ノ。≧◇≦)ノ yeees !!
I looking forward to travel to italy.. , but I'm mostly just
happy about the free times, lazy summer mornings and just
doing what you want (of course I cand see my bestie
sooo often)ヾ(*⌒∇⌒)八(⌒∇⌒*)ツ.
I need your help gals,
can you recommend me a summer anime to watch?
The last holidays I've watched "Azumanga Daioh" and
before "Lucky Star".
so, I wish you a good time<3
Moka
2015.07.04 summer again
ヾ((●>□<)ノ*:..。o○SOЯЯЧ○o。..:*ヽ(>□<●))ノシ
I'm back gals! And I try to stay ٩(。•ㅅ•。)و
It happens too much the last time and may' I should tell you
about it in the next entry. (These are very private things and I'm
glad that everything is anonyme here).
BUT now let us talk about the happy things (〃^▽^〃).
I has become soooo hot again, actually here are 37°C and I
was in the city with my bestie ( ⌒o⌒)人(⌒-⌒ )v.
We drank bubbletea (
bubbletea

and shopped manga ( 31 I dream is the newest from Arina
Tanemura and I'm so excited to read it o(*≧□≦)o)
manga and popteen
I hope you gals had a wonderfuly day tooヾ(≧∪≦*)ノ〃
C U
Moka